UPDATED 10/28

ALL TOP 10 TEAMS & LEAGUE CHAMPS RECEIVE AN AUTOMATIC BID TO THE S.E.C. NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS TAKING PLACE IN ATLANTA, GA DEC. 8TH & 9TH 

 CHECK OUR TOURNAMENT SECTION FOR MORE INFORMATION. THIS IS WHERE THE RANKINGS ARE SETTLED ON THE FIELD!!!!!!

NOMINATE THE BEST PLAYERS IN YOUR LEAGUE AT OUR HOME PAGE FOR THE ACC vs SEC FUTURE SHOWCASE

1. ATLANTIC (SJRYFC)

2. PENSACOLA TIGERS (NWFYSA)

3. GOLDEN GATE TITANS (SWFYFL)

4. BELLEVIEW PACKERS (NWFYSA)

5. S MIAMI GREY GHOST (MDXYFL)

6. EAST BAY BUCS (TCYFCC)

7. SEFFNER SEAHAWKS 

8. WEST AUGUSTINE (SJRYFC)

9. SHALIMAR (PYFA)

10. PLANT CITY DOLPHINS (TCYFCC)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: DOVER PATRIOTS (TCYFCC), NEP WILDCATS (NWFYSA), BRANDON COWBOYS (TCYFCC), CRESTVIEW (PYFA), FT WALTON BEACH BUCS (PYFA)

 

1. FTL HURRICANES (FYFL)

2. ROCKLEDGE RAIDERS (BCYFCA) 

3. PPO BENGALS (AYFL)   

4. NEP WILDCATS (NWFYSA)

5. MIAMI GARDENS RAVENS (FYFL)

6. DELRAY ROCKS (AYFL)

7. N MIAMI REDSKINS (MDXYFL)

8. TAMARAC (AYFL)

9. MELBOURNE (BCYFCA)

10. LAUDERHILL (AYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: SPACE COAST (BCYFCA)

 

1. MIAMI GARDENS CHIEFS (FYFL)

2. ROCKLEDGE RAIDERS (BCYFCA)

3. TAMPA JAGS (TBYFL)

4. DELRAY ROCKS (AYFL) 

5. SEABRING BLUE STREAKS (MFFCC)

6. GAINESVILLE RATTLERS 

7. WEST AUGUSTINE (SJRYFC) 

8. FAIR OAKS RATTLERS (ELITE)

9. EAST BAY BUCS (TCYFCC)

10. NEP WILDCATS (NWFYSA)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: FT WALTON BEACH BUCS (PYFA), ATLANTIC (SJRYFC), E PENSACOLA (NWFYSA), APOPKA RAPTORS (FYFCL), TAMARAC (AYFL), TAMPA RAVENS (ELITE), KENDALL KOLTS (MDXYFL), PLANT CITY DOLPHINS (TCYFCC), CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS (SWFYFL), BRANDON BEARS (TBYFL), W MESLBOURNE (BCYFCA)

 

1. NEP WILDCATS (NWFYSA)

2. DELRAY ROCKS (AYFL)

3. SOUTH MIAMI GREY GHOSTS (MDXYFL)

4. LAUDERHILL LIONS (FYFL)

5. VERO BEACH (BCYFCA)

6. TAYLOR COUNTY (BBAYF) 

7. PPO BENGALS (AYFL)

8. KENDALL HAMMOCKS WARRIORS (MDXYFL)

9. MIAMI GARDENS CHIEFS (FYFL)

10. ROCKLEDGE (BCYFCA)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: N MIAMI REDSKINS (MDXYFL), TITUSVILLE (BCYFCA)

 

1. TAMPA HURRICANES (ELITE)  

2. MIAMI GARDEN CHIEFS (FYFL)

3. BRANDON BEARS (TBYFL)

4. CYPRESS LAKE HORNETS (SWFYFL)

5. WEST MELBOURNE (BCYFCA)

6. LAKELAND STORM (MFFCC)

7. PLANT CITY DOLPHINS (TCYFCC)

8. ATLANTIC (SJRYFC)

9. PENSACOLA TIGERS (NWFYSA) 

10. TAMPA JAGS (TBYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: BRENTWOOD (SJRYFC), SOUTH WALTON (PYFA), KENDALL KOLTS (MDXYFL), W ORANGE BOBCATS (FYFCL), GREENWOOD PANTHERS (MFFCC), CFAA MUSTANGS (ELITE), LAUDERHILL LIONS (FYFL), LAKE MINNEOLA HAWKS (CFYFL), WEST PINES (AYFL), EAST BAY BUCS (TCYFCC)

 

1. MIAMI GARDENS RAVENS (FYFL)

2. KENDALL KOLTS (MDXYFL) 

3. NEP WILDCATS (NWYFSA)

4. TAYLOR COUNTY (BBAYF)

5. WEST PINES (AYFL)

6. VERO BEACH (BCYFCA)

7. MIRAMAR WOLVERINES (AYFL) 

8. GWEN CHERRY BULLS (FYFL)

9. TAMARAC (AYFL)

10. SPACE COAST (BCYFCA) 

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: S. MIAMI GREY GHOSTS (MDXYFL), WEDGEWOOD (NWYFSA), W KENDALL DOLPHINS (MDXYFL)

1. MIAMI GARDEN RAVENS (FYFL)

2. ROCKLEDGE RAIDERS (BCYFCA)

3. TAMPA JAGS (TBYFL) 

4. PPO BENGALS (AYFL)

5. TAMPA HURRICANES (ELITE) 

6. N TAMPA RAMS (ELITE)

7. UC (SJRYFC)

8. PENSACOLA TIGERS (NWFYSA)

9. WINTER HAVEN WOLVERINES (MFFCC)

10. EAST BAY BUCS (TCYFCC)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: KENDALL KOLTS (MDXYFL), FT WALTON BEACH (PYFA), DUNBAR STINGRAYS (SWFYFL), E ORLANDO PREDATORS (FYFCL), LORAH PARK COWBOYS (FYFL), COLTS (AYFL), BARTOW YELLOW JACKETS (MFFCC), BELLEVIEW PACKERS (NWFYSA), TITUSVILLE TERRIERS (BCYFCA), ARGYLE (SJRYFC), EAST ORANGE FALCONS (CFYFL), BRANDON BEARS (TBYFL), WEST PINES (AYFL), PLANT CITY DOLPHINS (TCYFCC)

 

1. PLANTATION WILDCATS (AYFL)

2. TAMPA HURRICANES (ELITE)

3. WASHINGTON PARK BUCS (FYFL)

4. LAKELAND HURRICANES (TCYFCC)

5. TAMPA JAGS (TBYFL) 

6. ORANGE COUNTY OUTLAWS (MFFCC)

7. STAR READY (SJRYFC)

8. VERO BEACH (BCYFCA)

9. LARGO PACKERS (ELITE)

10. MIAMI GARDENS VIKINGS (FYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH:, S MIAMI GREY GHOSTS (MDXYFL), E ORLANDO PREDATORS (FYFCL), DUNBAR STINGRAYS (SWFYFL), COLTS (AYFL), LAKE PLACID DRAGONS (MFFCC), WEST TAMPA SPARTANS (TBYFL), ST PETE GATORS (MFFCC), PENSACOLA HYPE (BBAYF), MILTON PANTHERS (NWFYSA), OVIEDO KNIGHTS (CFYFL), DELAND DAWGS (ELITE), MIAMI PAL CHIEFS (MDXYFL)

Coaches Ballot

Please fill in the information below:

Recognized by HUDL as one of the TOP 100 Orgnizations in the Country!!!

 

Recognized by YOUTH1 as one of the Top 20 Youth Football Camps in the Country!!!

Poll

FAN POLL: BEST 9U TEAM

PACE PATS (57)
NEP (44)
DELRAY (78)
VERO BEACH (48)
MG CHIEFS (43)
COLTS (32)

Total votes: 437

Poll

FAN POLL: BEST 10U TEAM

MG CHIEFS (16)
WEST PINES (19)

Total votes: 295

Poll

FAN POLL: BEST 11U TEAM

MG RAVENS (32)
TAMARAC (41)
NEP (44)
WEDGEWOOD (24)
WEST PINES (23)

Total votes: 355

Poll

FAN POLL: BEST 12U TEAM

MG RAVENS (56)
TAMPA JAGS (21)
STAR READY (12)

Total votes: 374

Poll

Poll

TOUGHEST LEAGUE TO PLAY IN?????

MFFCC (277)
FYFL (132)
FYFCA (26)
TBYFL (93)
MCYFL (4)
GCYSA (15)
NYFL (13)
BCYFCA (163)
BEST (4)
MDXYFL (51)
SWFYFL (32)
AYFL (81)
FYFCL (132)

Total votes: 1067

Poll

TOUGHEST LEAGUE TO PLAY IN ???? (CONT)

CFYFL (179)
PYFA (35)
TCYFCC (113)
SJRYFC (26)

Total votes: 383

Contact