14U INCLUDE POWER RANKINGS FOR 13U, 8TH GRADE, & JUNIOR MIDGETS

1. OG (CA) DUCKS 

2. MARYLAND HEAT 

3. VEGAS (NV) STRONG 

4. MIAMI (FL) GARDENS RAVENS 

5. TAMPA (FL) HURRICANES 

6. DFW (TX) ELITE DAWGS 

7. TAMPA (FL) JAGS 

8. SOUTH BAY (CA) GAUCHOS 

9. NORTH TEXAS COWBOYS 

10. MISSISSIPPI WOLFPACK 

11. LARGO (FL) PACKERS 

12. DETROIT (MI) SPARTANS 

13. HARBOR (CA) PILOTS 

14. SOUTHFIELD (MI) FALCONS 

15. HEIR (WA) ACADAMEY

16. CHESTERFIELD (VA) FALCONS 

17. GEORGIA GATORS 

18. PPO (FL) BENGALS 

19. NORTH HENRY (GA) TIGERS 

20. WEST VALLEY (AZ) CHAMPIONS 

21. MISSOURI EAGLES 

22. PONTCHARTRAIN (LA) PATRIOTS 

23. OC (CA) BUCKEYES 

24. HOUSTON (TX) SEAHAWKS

25. EAST ST LOUIS (IL) FLYERS 

 

1. GWEN CHERRY (FL) BULLS 

2. RARE BREED (GA) APES 

3. HARBOR AREA (CA) PILOTS

4. GEORGIA GATORS

5. MIAMI GARDENS (FL) RAVENS 

6. LOUISVILLE (KY) JAGUARS

7. MIRAMAR (FL) WOLVERINES

8. SAN ANTONIO (TX) OUTLAWS 

9. MARYLAND SEAHAWKS 

10. DFW (TX) ELITE DAWGS

11. IE (CA) DUCKS

12. WEST 7 (MI) RAMS 

13. TRAID (NC) ELITE DUCKS 

14. GULF COAST (TX) BULLOGS

15. BALDWIN (CA) BRUINS

16. VEGAS (NV) STRONG

17. MARYLAND HEAT

18. EAST SAINT LOUIS (IL) FLYERS 

19. MANATEE (FL) BULLS

20. ALL BLACK (HI) CRUSADERS 

21. CENTRAL PARK (AL) CHARGERS 

22. SOUTHFIELD (MI) FALCONS

23. WINTON WOODS (OH) WARRIORS

24. NORTHWEST (TX) COLTS

25. TAMPA (FL) JAGS

 

1. WELCOME ALL (GA) PANTHERS 

2. LA (CA) RAMS 

3. SOUTHSIDE (TX) DUCKS 

4. OG (CA) DUCKS 

5. MIAMI GARDENS (FL) CHIEFS 

6. KC (MO) OUTLAWS 

7. BALBOA (CA) RAIDERS 

8. WASHINGTON PARK BUCS 

9. ROCBURG (SC) ELITE 

10. WATKINS (DC) HORNETS 

11. HEIR (WA) ACADEMY 

12. SOUTHFIELD (MI) FALCONS 

13. DECATUR (GA) ARMY 

14. ELITE BILLS (TX) 

15. MAITRE (AL) DOLPHINS 

16. PLANTATION (FL) WILDCATS 

17. LOUISVILLE (KY) CHARGERS 

18. ST LOUIS (MO) BAD BOYZ 

19. BEAST BOIS (TX) 

20. NORTH HENRY (GA) TIGERS 

21. NEW ORLEANS (LA) DOLPHINS 

22. 757 (VA) FALCONS 

23. TRIAD ELITE (NC) DUCKS

24. DFW ELITE (TX) DAWGS

25. VEGAS (NV) STRONG

 
 

1. LAUDERHILL (FL) LIONS 

2. LOUISVILLE (KY) CHARGERS 

3. DFW ELITE (TX)  DAWGS 

4. NC GIANTS 

5. CHANDLER (AZ) BEARS 

6. MIAMI GARDENS (FL) CHIEFS 

7. DISTRICT HEIGHTS (MD) CHEIFS 

8. SOUTHFIELD (MI) FALCONS 

9. EAST METRO (GA) STEELERS 

10. FT WORTH (TX) CRIMSON TIDE 

11. NORTHERN VA SPARTANS 

12. CALI BEARS 

13. CENTRAL PARK (AL) CHARGERS 

14. SOUTH BAY (CA) SPARTANS 

15. LAS VEGAS (NV) 49ERS 

16. MEMPHIS (TN) DUCKS 

17. WICHITA (KS) COWBOYS

18. SILK CITY (NJ) CARDINALS 

19. CINCINNATI (OH) UNITY LIONS 

20. ARLINGTON (TX) APACHES 

21. TUCKER (GA) LIONS 

22. WEST 7 (MI) RAMS 

23. ORLANDO (FL) OUTLAWS 

24. WORLD FAMOUS (TX) JAGS 

25. LAS VEGAS (NV) UNION

Recognized by HUDL as one of the TOP 100 Orgnizations in the Country!!!

 

Recognized by YOUTH1 as one of the Top 20 Youth Football Camps in the Country!!!

Contact